Business
Private
EURexc. VAT
Allcaret down icon
cart icon
Cart
Allcaret down icon
Fibre Optic Transceiver, Multi-Mode, 100GBase-SR4, LC, QSFP28, 100m100G-SR4BD-QSFP100M
100G-SR4BD-QSFP100M - Fibre Optic Transceiver, Multi-Mode, 100GBase-SR4, LC, QSFP28, 100m, Extreme Networks
303-68-263
100G-SR4BD-QSFP100M

Fibre Optic Transceiver, Multi-Mode, 100GBase-SR4, LC, QSFP28, 100m

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

1 min order
Product specifications
Transceiver 

Select attributes and click search to find other products that match your specification

Product Information

Legislation and compliance

REACH Regulation No SVHC

Additional information

Country of origin China (CN)
Manufacturer Extreme Networks
Gross weight (incl. package) 50 Gram
Dimensions (incl. package) 130 x 60 x 30 MM
Customs number 8471500000
UNSPSC (v5.03) 43222609